Calendrier


Match Score
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – BORDEAUX
2 - 4
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – DIJON
7 - 5
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – LYON
1 - 0 S.P.
3 octobre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – DIJON
0 - 1 AP
10 octobre 2015 | 20:30 | Trimolet
DIJON – BORDEAUX
2 - 4
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – DIJON
4 - 3
17 octobre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – CHAMONIX
4 - 1
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – CHAMONIX
3 - 6
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – LYON
0 - 4
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – CHAMONIX
3 - 0
27 novembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BRIANCON
3 - 5
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – CHAMONIX
1 - 0 S.P.
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – LYON
8 - 1
5 décembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BORDEAUX
0 - 5
12 décembre 2015 | 20:30 | Charlemagne
LYON – HCMAG
8 - 4
23 décembre 2015 | | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – LYON
0 - 1 S.P.
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – BRIANCON
0 - 1 AP
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – HCMAG
1 - 5
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BORDEAUX
5 - 0
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – HCMAG
1 - 3
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – LYON
3 - 1
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – DIJON
4 - 3
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BRIANCON
4 - 3
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – HCMAG
4 - 0
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – BRIANCON
6 - 4
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – DIJON
4 - 3
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – HCMAG
0 - 1 AP
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – BORDEAUX
2 - 6
6 février 2016 | | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – BRIANCON
3 - 1
6 février 2016 | | Trimolet
DIJON – CHAMONIX
3 - 2
19 février 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – LYON (Résumé match)
0 - 1 AP
20 février 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BRIANCON
4 - 1
20 février 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – DIJON
3 - 1
23 février 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – BORDEAUX
0 - 1 AP
23 février 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – CHAMONIX
4 - 1
23 février 2016 | 20:30 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – HCMAG (Résumé match)
5 - 2
27 février 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – LYON
6 - 4
27 février 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – HCMAG (Résumé match)
3 - 6
27 février 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – BRIANCON
4 - 1
1 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – DIJON
5 - 3
1 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – BRIANCON
1 - 0 S.P.
1 mars 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – CHAMONIX (Résumé match)
0 - 1 AP
5 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BORDEAUX
2 - 3
5 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – LYON
1 - 0 AP
5 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – HCMAG (Résumé match)
7 - 3
8 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – LYON
3 - 0
8 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – DIJON
0 - 1 AP
8 mars 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BRIANCON
4 - 0
12 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – CHAMONIX
0 - 1 AP
12 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – DIJON
1 - 3
12 mars 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BORDEAUX (Résumé match)
1 - 0
15 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – LYON
7 - 4
15 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – BORDEAUX
2 - 1
15 mars 2016 | 20:30 | Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – HCMAG (Résumé match)
1 - 0 AP
19 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – CHAMONIX
6 - 1
19 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – BRIANCON
6 - 4
19 mars 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – DIJON (Résumé match)
1 - 2
26 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANCON – CHAMONIX
4 - 5
26 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Trimolet
DIJON – BORDEAUX
0 - 1 AP
26 mars 2016 | 20:00 | Charlemagne
LYON – HCMAG (Résumé match)
2 - 3

CLASSEMENT LIGUE MAGNUS (+)

Pos   Equipe J V D ButsDif Pts
1 BORDEAUX 20 15 5 62 - 4418 40
2 CHAMONIX 20 12 8 66 - 588 35
3 DIJON 20 10 10 67 - 634 30
4 HCMAG 20 8 12 59 - 68-9 28
5 LYON 20 8 12 65 - 74-9 27
6 BRIANCON 20 7 13 59 - 71-12 20

STATISTIQUES (+)

NJOUEURPBAPtsPen
5M. SCHWINDTD15614
17V. VÄKEVÄINEND0112
18C. CESCOND36985
21M. JESTIND1122
26H. CRUCHANDEAUD01118
32N. BESSOND1101143
33N. DESHAIESD26856
61T. LANVERSD1014
9J. SABATIERA0000
10E. HOMJAKOVSA4111518
11C. PAPAA111124
13P. HOLECKOA1181952
19R. KINASEWICHA74118
23R. CORRIVEAUA53849
25G. PARISOTA0006
29J. BESSONA6142054
41H. CASINIA0000
48J. SINDELA54916
74J. LAPLACEA43712
77B. COCCIMIGLIOA3142
80Y. DIAFERIAA14544
86K. HROMASA561158
91C. MCINTOSHA371014
94D. SARKANISA581312