Calendrier


Match Score
19 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – BORDEAUX
2 - 4
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Le Haras
ANGERS – BREST
4 - 1
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – DIJON
7 - 5
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – STRASBOURG
3 - 4
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Alp Arena
GAP – AMIENS
7 - 6
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – HCMAG
8 - 2
19 septembre 2015 | 20:30 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – EPINAL
5 - 4
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – BRIANÇON
5 - 2
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – CHAMONIX
5 - 3
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – GAP
5 - 2
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – LYON
1 - 0 S.P.
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – HCMAG (Résumé match)
5 - 4
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – GRENOBLE
1 - 6
26 septembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – ANGERS
1 - 0 AP
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – ANGERS
0 - 3
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – AMIENS
7 - 4
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – STRASBOURG
1 - 0 S.P.
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – BRIANÇON
5 - 2
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – ROUEN
1 - 8
3 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – EPINAL
0 - 1 AP
3 octobre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – DIJON (Résumé match)
0 - 1 AP
9 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – HCMAG (Résumé match)
3 - 2
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – GRENOBLE
1 - 5
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – BRIANÇON
1 - 0 AP
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – LYON
2 - 0
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – GAP
3 - 4
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – BORDEAUX
2 - 4
10 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – CHAMONIX
3 - 1
17 octobre 2015 | 18:45 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – CHAMONIX (Résumé match)
4 - 1
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – AMIENS
4 - 3
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – ROUEN
1 - 4
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – ANGERS
1 - 3
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – DIJON
4 - 3
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – STRASBOURG
3 - 2
17 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – BREST
6 - 3
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – HCMAG (Résumé match)
6 - 3
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – GRENOBLE
3 - 4
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – EPINAL
0 - 3
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – BORDEAUX
4 - 2
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – LYON
3 - 0
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – GAP
2 - 5
24 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – BRIANÇON
2 - 3
31 octobre 2015 | 19:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – STRASBOURG (Résumé match)
0 - 3
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – GRENOBLE
1 - 0 AP
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – CHAMONIX
3 - 6
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – AMIENS
0 - 1 AP
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – DIJON
5 - 1
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – ROUEN
2 - 7
31 octobre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – ANGERS
2 - 5
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – BRIANÇON
5 - 2
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – GAP
0 - 1 S.P.
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – EPINAL
2 - 4
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – BREST
1 - 4
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – LYON
0 - 4
14 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – BORDEAUX
5 - 4
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – HCMAG (Résumé match)
5 - 2
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – GRENOBLE
1 - 0 S.P.
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – CHAMONIX
3 - 0
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – ANGERS
3 - 5
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – STRASBOURG
4 - 3
21 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – DIJON
1 - 0 AP
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – BORDEAUX
7 - 2
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – EPINAL
3 - 4
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BREST
5 - 6
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – LYON
5 - 3
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – AMIENS
1 - 4
27 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – ROUEN
1 - 5
27 novembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BRIANÇON (Résumé match)
3 - 5
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – GRENOBLE
3 - 5
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – CHAMONIX
1 - 0 S.P.
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – HCMAG (Résumé match)
5 - 2
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – STRASBOURG
3 - 2
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – DIJON
1 - 6
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – ANGERS
5 - 1
29 novembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – GAP
2 - 1
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – DIJON
1 - 0 AP
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – ROUEN
5 - 3
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – AMIENS
0 - 3
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – EPINAL
1 - 0 S.P.
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – GAP
1 - 5
4 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – LYON
8 - 1
5 décembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BORDEAUX (Résumé match)
0 - 5
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – HCMAG (Résumé match)
8 - 4
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – GAP
1 - 4
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – CHAMONIX
5 - 3
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – GRENOBLE
1 - 0 AP
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – BRIANÇON
5 - 4
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – STRASBOURG
0 - 1 AP
12 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – ANGERS
2 - 5
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – BORDEAUX
5 - 2
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – EPINAL
0 - 1 AP
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – BREST
1 - 4
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – ROUEN
1 - 4
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – AMIENS
5 - 3
23 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – DIJON
4 - 3
23 décembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – LYON (Résumé match)
0 - 1 S.P.
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – STRASBOURG
2 - 4
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – ANGERS
9 - 3
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – CHAMONIX
2 - 0
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – GRENOBLE
4 - 3
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – BREST
3 - 2
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – HCMAG
1 - 5
27 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – BRIANÇON
0 - 1 AP
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – LYON
4 - 1
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BORDEAUX
5 - 0
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – BREST
0 - 1 AP
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – ROUEN
6 - 4
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – AMIENS
5 - 4
30 décembre 2015 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – BRIANÇON
3 - 2
30 décembre 2015 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – EPINAL (Résumé match)
0 - 1 AP
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – GRENOBLE
1 - 3
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – ANGERS
7 - 2
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – CHAMONIX
3 - 2
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – GAP
0 - 3
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – HCMAG
1 - 3
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – DIJON
0 - 1 AP
6 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – STRASBOURG
7 - 1
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – BRIANÇON
7 - 1
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – LYON
3 - 1
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – BORDEAUX
3 - 5
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – EPINAL
3 - 4
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – BREST
2 - 3
9 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – ROUEN
8 - 6
9 janvier 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – GAP (Résumé match)
1 - 4
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – ANGERS
2 - 7
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – CHAMONIX
5 - 2
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – ROUEN
3 - 1
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – AMIENS
2 - 1
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – DIJON
4 - 3
12 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – STRASBOURG
3 - 4
12 janvier 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – GRENOBLE (Résumé match)
4 - 8
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – GAP
9 - 4
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – HCMAG (Résumé match)
3 - 2
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – BRIANÇON
4 - 3
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – BORDEAUX
5 - 4
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – EPINAL
2 - 4
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – BREST
4 - 1
16 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – LYON
6 - 3
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – CHAMONIX
4 - 7
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – BREST
1 - 2
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – ROUEN
1 - 0 S.P.
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – AMIENS
2 - 3
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – DIJON
6 - 4
19 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – STRASBOURG
4 - 5
19 janvier 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – ANGERS
2 - 5
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – EPINAL
3 - 1
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – GRENOBLE
2 - 5
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – GAP
6 - 4
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – HCMAG (Résumé match)
4 - 0
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – BRIANÇON
6 - 4
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – LYON
7 - 5
23 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – BORDEAUX
0 - 7
26 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – HCMAG (Résumé match)
6 - 1
26 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – AMIENS
5 - 0
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – ANGERS
4 - 3
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – EPINAL
0 - 1 AP
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – BREST
0 - 1 AP
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – ROUEN
0 - 1 AP
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – DIJON
4 - 3
29 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – STRASBOURG
4 - 1
29 janvier 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – AMIENS (Résumé match)
6 - 2
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – CHAMONIX
6 - 2
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – GRENOBLE
6 - 2
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – GAP
1 - 6
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – HCMAG (Résumé match)
0 - 1 AP
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – BREST
3 - 5
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Ile Lacroix
ROUEN – LYON
6 - 2
31 janvier 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – BORDEAUX
7 - 5
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Charlemagne
LYON – BORDEAUX
2 - 6
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Alp Arena
GAP – EPINAL
4 - 3
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Richard Bozon
CHAMONIX – ROUEN
0 - 2
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire René Froger
BRIANÇON – AMIENS
4 - 1
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Pôle Sud
GRENOBLE – DIJON
3 - 1
2 février 2016 | 20:00 | Le Haras
ANGERS – STRASBOURG
6 - 1
2 février 2016 | 20:30 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – BREST
4 - 1
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Rinkla Stadium
BREST – ANGERS
2 - 4
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Trimolet
DIJON – CHAMONIX
3 - 2
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Iceberg
STRASBOURG – GRENOBLE
2 - 3
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Le Coliseum
AMIENS – GAP
2 - 4
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Skoda Arena
HCMAG – ROUEN (Résumé match)
1 - 2
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Meriadeck
BORDEAUX – BRIANÇON
3 - 1
6 février 2016 | 20:00 | Patinoire Poissompré
EPINAL – LYON
6 - 2

CLASSEMENT LIGUE MAGNUS (+)

Pos   Equipe J V D ButsDif Pts
1 BORDEAUX 20 15 5 62 - 4418 40
2 CHAMONIX 20 12 8 66 - 588 35
3 DIJON 20 10 10 67 - 634 30
4 HCMAG 20 8 12 59 - 68-9 28
5 LYON 20 8 12 65 - 74-9 27
6 BRIANCON 20 7 13 59 - 71-12 20

STATISTIQUES (+)

NJOUEURPBAPtsPen
5M. SCHWINDTD15614
17V. VÄKEVÄINEND0112
18C. CESCOND36985
21M. JESTIND1122
26H. CRUCHANDEAUD01118
32N. BESSOND1101143
33N. DESHAIESD26856
61T. LANVERSD1014
9J. SABATIERA0000
10E. HOMJAKOVSA4111518
11C. PAPAA111124
13P. HOLECKOA1181952
19R. KINASEWICHA74118
23R. CORRIVEAUA53849
25G. PARISOTA0006
29J. BESSONA6142054
41H. CASINIA0000
48J. SINDELA54916
74J. LAPLACEA43712
77B. COCCIMIGLIOA3142
80Y. DIAFERIAA14544
86K. HROMASA561158
91C. MCINTOSHA371014
94D. SARKANISA581312